Spillere

Alle spillere

Hvilke serie
SpillerFra startByttet innsorter i stigende rekkefølgeTotaltMål
Ole Andreas Nilsen1337120411
Jonas Johansen627013215
Mikael Norø Ingebrigtsen826414632
Magnus Andersen2476230955
Stein Berg Johansen945915337
Thomas Hafstad2595531449
Runar Espejord755412930
Hans Åge Yndestad2505230211
Lars Iver Strand1624921149
Steffen Nystrøm25487313
Mohammed Ahamed Jama2445699
Thomas Drage1434418716
Rune Berger27447116
Remi Johansen1714221336
Ole Martin Årst2014124299
Svein Are Andreassen32407210
Frode Fermann57399612
Morten Moldskred1643720161
Hans Julius Eriksen Norbye180352158
Olav Råstad2634603
Lasse Nilsen112341466
John Kristian Angvik733406
Ruben Yttergård Jenssen2443127511
Lars Gunnar Johnsen1731482
Helge Haugen78301083

Sider