Spillere

Alle spillere

Hvilke serie
SpillerFra startByttet innTotaltMålsorter i synkende rekkefølge
Gaute U. Helstrup1917366
Espen Minde419236
Patric Karlsson13136
Bergethon Johansen662686
John Kristian Angvik733406
Mushaga Bakenga2322456
Morten Kræmer234292636
Roger Lange797866
Lasse Nilsen95301256
Torbjørn Myrbakk22226
Kaz Sokolowski3412466
Fredrik Björck1071077
Hugo Anthonsen11511167
Kjetil Emil Olsen1816347
Aron Sigurðarson3315487
Douglas Sequeira5721787
Sofien Moussa168247
Isak Shotland72728
Tore Hadler Olsen186248
Oskar Theodorsen16168
Ronald Hansen403438
Joel Lindpere7910898
Daniel Berntsen6011718
George Mourad225278
Robert Taylor601618

Sider