Spillere

Alle spillere

Hvilke serie
SpillerFra startByttet innTotaltsorter i stigende rekkefølgeMål
Bjørn Johansen3861940559
Tore Nilsen365336811
Miika Koppinen3142333719
Thomas Hafstad2595531449
Tor Pedersen2991030910
Lars Espejord299930870
Arne Andreassen304330751
Hans Åge Yndestad2505230211
Truls Jenssen2731729055
Roar Christensen2602528518
Arne Vidar Moen264927312
Sigurd Rushfeldt24226268144
Trond Steinar Albertsen2541426817
Trond Johansen2471726474
Morten Kræmer234292636
Svein Morten Johansen2302325311
Ole Martin Årst2014124299
Magnus Andersen2013823948
Nils Solstad220142345
Svein Arne Olsen222622811
Steinar Nilsen2041321716
Ruben Yttergård Jenssen186302169
Remi Johansen1714221336
Lars Iver Strand1624921149
Hans Julius Eriksen Norbye179302098

Sider