Spillere

Alle spillere

Hvilke serie
SpillerFra startByttet innTotaltsorter i stigende rekkefølgeMål
Bjørn Johansen3861940559
Tore Nilsen365336811
Miika Koppinen3142333719
Thomas Hafstad2595531449
Tor Pedersen2991030910
Lars Espejord300930970
Arne Andreassen304330751
Magnus Andersen2475530255
Hans Åge Yndestad2505230211
Truls Jenssen2731729055
Roar Christensen2602528518
Arne Vidar Moen2641027412
Sigurd Rushfeldt24226268143
Trond Steinar Albertsen2541426817
Trond Johansen2471726474
Morten Kræmer234292636
Svein Morten Johansen2302325312
Ruben Yttergård Jenssen2153024511
Ole Martin Årst2014124299
Nils Solstad220142345
Svein Arne Olsen222622811
Morten Gamst Pedersen1942421855
Steinar Nilsen2041321716
Hans Julius Eriksen Norbye180352158
Remi Johansen1714221336

Sider