Spillere

Alle spillere

Hvilke serie
SpillerFra startsorter i stigende rekkefølgeByttet innTotaltMål
Bjørn Johansen3861940559
Tore Nilsen365336811
Miika Koppinen3142333719
Arne Andreassen304330751
Tor Pedersen2991030910
Lars Espejord299930870
Truls Jenssen2731729055
Arne Vidar Moen264927312
Roar Christensen2602528518
Thomas Hafstad2595531449
Ruben Yttergård Jenssen2563128711
Trond Steinar Albertsen2541426817
Hans Åge Yndestad2505230211
Magnus Andersen2476331055
Trond Johansen2471726474
Sigurd Rushfeldt24226268143
Morten Kræmer234292636
Svein Morten Johansen2302325312
Svein Arne Olsen222622811
Nils Solstad220142345
Steinar Nilsen2041321716
Kent Are Antonsen2033423727
Ole Martin Årst2014124299
Bjørn Steinar Johansen195195
Morten Gamst Pedersen1942421855

Sider