Spillere

Alle spillere

Hvilke serie
SpillerFra startByttet innsorter i synkende rekkefølgeTotaltMål
Steffen Nystrøm25487313
Lars Iver Strand1624921149
Hans Åge Yndestad2505230211
Runar Espejord755613130
Thomas Hafstad2595631549
Stein Berg Johansen945915337
Magnus Andersen2476331055
Mikael Norø Ingebrigtsen826414632
Jonas Johansen627013215
Ole Andreas Nilsen1337120411

Sider