Spillere

Alle spillere

Hvilke serie
SpillerFra startByttet innsorter i synkende rekkefølgeTotaltMål
John Kristian Angvik733406
Olav Råstad2634603
Hans Julius Eriksen Norbye180352158
Morten Moldskred1643720161
Kent Are Antonsen2493828729
Frode Fermann57399612
Svein Are Andreassen32407210
Ole Martin Årst2014124299
Lasse Nilsen146411877
Remi Johansen1714221336
Rune Berger27447116
Thomas Drage1434418716
Mohammed Ahamed Jama2445699
Steffen Nystrøm25487313
Lars Iver Strand1624921149
Hans Åge Yndestad2505230211
Runar Espejord755613130
Thomas Hafstad2595731649
Stein Berg Johansen945915337
Magnus Andersen2476331055
Mikael Norø Ingebrigtsen826414632
Jonas Johansen627013215
Ole Andreas Nilsen1337120411

Sider