Spillere

Alle spillere

Hvilke serie
SpillerFra startByttet innTotaltsorter i stigende rekkefølgeMål
Remi Johansen1714221336
Lars Iver Strand1624921149
Ole Andreas Nilsen1337120411
Simen Wangberg1931020317
Morten Moldskred1643720161
Bjørn Steinar Johansen195195
Morten Pedersen1702319316
Thomas Drage1434418716
Edmund Kristoffersen18718746
Robin Berntsen1731118419
Sigurd Dale168517339
Tor Andre Grenersen171171
Torfinn Ingebrigtsen1531817165
Thomas Tøllefsen1645169
Tore Rismo159916818
Jonny Hansen1521416614
Roald Jan Pedersen1581581
Johnny Albertsen1431415746
Stein Berg Johansen945915337
Hans-Tore Bjerkaas141714834
Mikael Norø Ingebrigtsen826414632
Zdenek Ondrášek1271914654
Bjarte Flem1451451
Tom Høgli13941431
Lasse Nilsen111321436

Sider