Spillere

Alle spillere

Hvilke serie
SpillerFra startByttet innTotaltsorter i stigende rekkefølgeMål
Daniel Olsen371389
Jens Jensen3713812
Aleksandar Prijovic23153810
August Mikkelsen2513388
Alfred Pedersen362383
Joshua Philip Pritchard299381
Jack Friberg37371
Dagfinn Rognmo37374
Reidar Stenersen36137
Steinar Pedersen3253715
William Frantzen2017371
Adriano Munoz1819375
Fitim Azemi3343712
Jens Petter Jensen3613717
Gaute U. Helstrup1917366
Nils Harald Thorbjørnsen3636
Mostafa Abdellaoue3333622
Tore Andre Flo353527
Harald Rønne3434
Kjetil Emil Olsen1816347
Henrik Gjesdal2113341
Robert Beck3213311
Knut Moe32133
Ingvald Jeremiassen333318
Gudmund Gundersen3123314

Sider