Spillere

Alle spillere

Hvilke serie
SpillerFra startByttet innTotaltsorter i stigende rekkefølgeMål
Joshua Philip Pritchard299381
Daniel Olsen371389
Jens Jensen3713812
Aleksandar Prijovic23153810
Steinar Pedersen3253715
William Frantzen2017371
Adriano Munoz1819375
Fitim Azemi3343712
Jens Petter Jensen3613717
Jack Friberg37371
Dagfinn Rognmo37374
Reidar Stenersen36137
Nils Harald Thorbjørnsen3636
Mostafa Abdellaoue3333622
Gaute U. Helstrup1917366
Tore Andre Flo353527
Kjetil Emil Olsen1816347
Henrik Gjesdal2113341
Sakarias Opsahl2113343
Harald Rønne3434
Ingvald Jeremiassen333318
Robert Beck3213311
Knut Moe32133
Elhadji Mour Samb1022322
Gudmund Gundersen3023214

Sider