Spillere

Alle spillere

Hvilke serie
SpillerFra startByttet innsorter i stigende rekkefølgeTotaltMål
Ole Andreas Nilsen1337120411
Jonas Johansen627013215
Stein Berg Johansen945915337
Thomas Hafstad2595531449
Hans Åge Yndestad2505230211
Lars Iver Strand1624921149
Steffen Nystrøm25487313
Thomas Drage1434418716
Rune Berger27447116
Magnus Andersen2064224849
Mikael Norø Ingebrigtsen55429722
Remi Johansen1714221336
Ole Martin Årst2014124299
Svein Are Andreassen32407210
Frode Fermann57399612
Runar Espejord50398920
Morten Moldskred1643720160
Olav Råstad2634603
John Kristian Angvik733406
Hans Julius Eriksen Norbye180332138
Mohammed Ahamed Jama2431558
Helge Haugen78301083
Ruben Yttergård Jenssen186302169
Jan Egil Brekke3429632
Morten Kræmer234292636

Sider