Spillere

Alle spillere

Hvilke serie
SpillerFra startByttet innsorter i stigende rekkefølgeTotaltMål
Ole Andreas Nilsen1337120411
Jonas Johansen627013215
Stein Berg Johansen945915337
Thomas Hafstad2595531449
Hans Åge Yndestad2505230211
Lars Iver Strand1624921149
Steffen Nystrøm25487313
Rune Berger27447116
Thomas Drage1434418716
Remi Johansen1714221336
Mikael Norø Ingebrigtsen51419221
Ole Martin Årst2014124299
Magnus Andersen2044024448
Svein Are Andreassen32407210
Frode Fermann57399612
Runar Espejord45388318
Morten Moldskred1643720160
Olav Råstad2634603
John Kristian Angvik733406
Hans Julius Eriksen Norbye180322128
Mohammed Ahamed Jama2431558
Ruben Yttergård Jenssen186302169
Helge Haugen78301083
Jan Egil Brekke3429632
Morten Kræmer234292636

Sider