Spillere

Alle spillere

Hvilke serie
SpillerFra startByttet innsorter i stigende rekkefølgeTotaltMål
Ole Andreas Nilsen1337120411
Jonas Johansen627013215
Stein Berg Johansen945915337
Thomas Hafstad2595531449
Hans Åge Yndestad2505230211
Lars Iver Strand1624921149
Steffen Nystrøm25487313
Thomas Drage1434418716
Rune Berger27447116
Remi Johansen1714221336
Ole Martin Årst2014124299
Mikael Norø Ingebrigtsen51419221
Svein Are Andreassen32407210
Frode Fermann57399612
Magnus Andersen2023824048
Morten Moldskred1643720160
Runar Espejord32366812
Olav Råstad2634603
John Kristian Angvik733406
Hans Julius Eriksen Norbye179312108
Mohammed Ahamed Jama2431558
Ruben Yttergård Jenssen186302169
Helge Haugen78301083
Jan Egil Brekke3429632
Morten Kræmer234292636

Sider