Spillere

Alle spillere

Hvilke serie
SpillerFra startByttet innTotaltMålsorter i synkende rekkefølge
Per Mathias Høgmo115612133
Mike McCabe737334
Hans-Tore Bjerkaas141714834
Jon Risa525235
Håvard Wangberg525236
Remi Johansen1714221336
Stein Berg Johansen945915337
Karl Dalsbø717138
Sigmund Hemmingsen414138
Sigurd Dale168517339
Norvald Johansen868639
Trond Gunnar Nilsen7147540
Edmund Kristoffersen18718746
Johnny Albertsen1431415746
Lars Iver Strand1624921149
Thomas Hafstad2595531449
Arne Andreassen304330751
Gustav Dalsbø7918051
Tryggvi Gudmundsson8418551
Magnus Andersen2294727652
Zdenek Ondrášek1251614153
Morten Gamst Pedersen1932321655
Truls Jenssen2731729055
selvmål57
Bjørn Johansen3861940559

Sider