Spillere

Alle spillere

Hvilke serie
SpillerFra startByttet innTotaltMålsorter i synkende rekkefølge
Isak Shotland72728
Tore Hadler Olsen186248
Oskar Theodorsen16168
Ronald Hansen403438
Joel Lindpere7910898
Mohammed Ahamed Jama2435598
Daniel Olsen371389
Tore Reginiussen11681249
Håkon Nilsen1071079
Abdulaye M`Baye1613299
Ulf Torsteinsen291309
Svein Are Andreassen32407210
Aleksandar Prijovic23153810
Tor Pedersen2991030910
Onni Valakari3964510
Jostein Maurstad Gundersen792210110
Kara Mbodj8338610
Gjermund Åsen102310510
Ruben Yttergård Jenssen1953022510
Tore Nilsen365336811
Svein Morten Johansen2302325311
Ole Andreas Nilsen1337120411
Harald Andersen1482211
Svein Arne Olsen222622811
Robert Beck3213311

Sider