Spillere

Alle spillere

Hvilke serie
SpillerFra startByttet innTotaltMålsorter i synkende rekkefølge
Torbjørn Myrbakk22226
Gaute U. Helstrup1917366
Kaz Sokolowski3412466
Mushaga Bakenga2323466
Daniel Berntsen425476
Espen Minde419236
Patric Karlsson13136
Bergethon Johansen662686
John Kristian Angvik733406
Aron Sigurðarson3315487
Sofien Moussa168247
Kjetil Emil Olsen1816347
Douglas Sequeira5721787
Fredrik Björck1071077
Hugo Anthonsen11511167
Joel Lindpere7910898
Hans Julius Eriksen Norbye180352158
Oskar Theodorsen16168
Sverre Isaksen52528
Ronald Hansen403438
Andreas Ottosson207278
Isak Shotland72728
Tore Hadler Olsen186248
Mohammed Ahamed Jama2431558
Robert Taylor481498

Sider