Spillere

Alle spillere

Hvilke serie
SpillerFra startByttet innsorter i synkende rekkefølgeTotaltMål
Frode Fermann57399612
Svein Are Andreassen32407210
Ole Martin Årst2014124299
Remi Johansen1714221336
Mohammed Ahamed Jama2442668
Rune Berger27447116
Thomas Drage1434418716
Runar Espejord624710929
Steffen Nystrøm25487313
Lars Iver Strand1624921149
Hans Åge Yndestad2505230211
Magnus Andersen2465329955
Mikael Norø Ingebrigtsen795413330
Thomas Hafstad2595531449
Stein Berg Johansen945915337
Jonas Johansen627013215
Ole Andreas Nilsen1337120411

Sider