Spillere

Alle spillere

Hvilke serie
SpillerFra startByttet innTotaltMålsorter i synkende rekkefølge
Einar Kaasen716235
Nils Solstad220142345
Adriano Munoz1819375
Einar Zimmermann47475
Kayke Rodrigues82105
Sakarias Opsahl4617635
Tomas Olai Totland28285
Kevin Larsen2926555
Mushaga Bakenga2322456
Espen Minde419236
Ivan Wilhelmsen17176
Patric Karlsson13136
Bergethon Johansen662686
John Kristian Angvik733406
Morten Kræmer234292636
Roger Lange797866
Torbjørn Myrbakk22226
Gaute U. Helstrup1917366
Kaz Sokolowski3412466
Fredrik Björck1071077
Hugo Anthonsen11511167
Aron Sigurðarson3315487
Lasse Nilsen124341587
Sofien Moussa168247
Kjetil Emil Olsen1816347

Sider