Spillere

Alle spillere

Hvilke serie
SpillerFra startByttet innTotaltMålsorter i synkende rekkefølge
Arne Andreassen304330751
Zdenek Ondrášek1251614153
Truls Jenssen2731729055
Magnus Andersen2475730455
Morten Gamst Pedersen1942421855
selvmål59
Bjørn Johansen3861940559
Morten Moldskred1643720161
Rune Lange8548963
Torfinn Ingebrigtsen1531817165
Lars Espejord300930970
Trond Johansen2471726474
Tor Brandeggen130113181
Ole Martin Årst2014124299
Sigurd Rushfeldt24226268143

Sider