Spillere

Alle spillere

Hvilke serie
SpillerFra startByttet innTotaltMålsorter i synkende rekkefølge
Lars Iver Strand1624921149
Arne Andreassen304330751
Gustav Dalsbø7918051
Tryggvi Gudmundsson8418551
Zdenek Ondrášek1251714254
Magnus Andersen2475930655
Morten Gamst Pedersen1942421855
Truls Jenssen2731729055
selvmål59
Bjørn Johansen3861940559
Morten Moldskred1643720161
Rune Lange8548963
Torfinn Ingebrigtsen1531817165
Lars Espejord299930870
Trond Johansen2471726474
Tor Brandeggen130113181
Ole Martin Årst2014124299
Sigurd Rushfeldt24226268143

Sider