Spillere

Alle spillere

Hvilke serie
SpillerFra startByttet innTotaltMålsorter i synkende rekkefølge
Sigurd Dale168517339
Trond Gunnar Nilsen7147540
Johnny Albertsen1431415746
Edmund Kristoffersen18718746
Lars Iver Strand1624921149
Thomas Hafstad2595531449
Gustav Dalsbø7918051
Tryggvi Gudmundsson8418551
Arne Andreassen304330751
Zdenek Ondrášek1282315154
Truls Jenssen2731729055
Morten Gamst Pedersen1942421855
Magnus Andersen2476331055
Bjørn Johansen3861940559
selvmål60
Morten Moldskred1643720161
Rune Lange8548963
Torfinn Ingebrigtsen1531817165
Lars Espejord299930870
Trond Johansen2471726474
Tor Brandeggen130113182
Ole Martin Årst2014124299
Sigurd Rushfeldt24226268143

Sider