Spillere

Alle spillere

Hvilke serie
SpillerFra startsorter i synkende rekkefølgeByttet innTotaltMål
Sead Ramovic102102
Per Egil Swift102210420
Arve Antonsen102710918
Gjermund Åsen102310510
Fredrik Björck1071077
Håkon Nilsen1071079
Eivind Andreassen1091712621
Knut Borch1113114
Lasse Nilsen112341466
Thomas Kind Bendiksen1131412716
Roy Johansen114114
Per Mathias Høgmo115612133
Hugo Anthonsen11511167
Tore Reginiussen11681249
Arne Olsen116116
Dagfinn Holst11721194
Jostein Maurstad Gundersen1172314013
Per Arne Hansen11821203
Marcus Sahlman1203123
Magnar Ødegaard12441282
Gunnar Olsson1261127
Zdenek Ondrášek1282315154
Tor Brandeggen130113181
Ole Andreas Nilsen1337120411
Arnt Hugo Lund138314120

Sider