Spillere

Alle spillere

Hvilke serie
SpillerFra startByttet innTotaltMålsorter i synkende rekkefølge
Jens Jensen3713812
Arne Vidar Moen2641027412
Svein Morten Johansen2302325312
Erik Pedersen6487212
Jostein Maurstad Gundersen972312012
Tommy Knarvik8299112
Frode Fermann57399612
Johnny Kaasbøll585812
Fitim Azemi3343712
Steffen Nystrøm25487313
Jack Andersen2193013
Gudmund Gundersen3023214
Jonny Hansen1521416614
Jonas Johansen627013215
Svein Robertsen8919015
Steinar Pedersen3253715
Karim Essediri911810915
Thomas Drage1434418716
Thomas Kind Bendiksen1131412716
Morten Pedersen1702319316
Rune Berger27447116
Steinar Nilsen2041321716
Trond Steinar Albertsen2541426817
Simen Wangberg1931020317
Morten Nilsen4014117

Sider