Spillere

Alle spillere

Hvilke serie
SpillerFra startByttet innTotaltMålsorter i stigende rekkefølge
Gudmund Gundersen3023214
Steffen Nystrøm25487313
Jack Andersen2193013
Jens Jensen3713812
Frode Fermann57399612
Tommy Knarvik8299112
Johnny Kaasbøll585812
Kent Are Antonsen1592618512
Arne Vidar Moen264927312
Erik Pedersen6487212
Svein Morten Johansen2302325311
Ole Andreas Nilsen1337120411
Harald Andersen1482211
Svein Arne Olsen222622811
John Nilsen 3944311
Robert Beck3213311
Hans Åge Yndestad2505230211
Tore Nilsen365336811
Onni Valakari3964510
Kara Mbodj8338610
Jostein Maurstad Gundersen72229410
Gjermund Åsen102310510
Svein Are Andreassen32407210
Aleksandar Prijovic23153810
Tor Pedersen2991030910

Sider