Spillere

Alle spillere

Hvilke serie
SpillerFra startByttet innTotaltMålsorter i stigende rekkefølge
Jonny Hansen1521416614
Steffen Nystrøm25487313
Jack Andersen2193013
Arne Vidar Moen264927312
Erik Pedersen6487212
Johnny Kaasbøll585812
Tommy Knarvik8299112
Frode Fermann57399612
Kent Are Antonsen1572618312
Jens Jensen3713812
Tore Nilsen365336811
Robert Beck3213311
Ole Andreas Nilsen1337120411
Harald Andersen1482211
Svein Arne Olsen222622811
John Nilsen 3944311
Hans Åge Yndestad2505230211
Svein Morten Johansen2302325311
Jostein Maurstad Gundersen70229210
Tor Pedersen2991030910
Gjermund Åsen102310510
Kara Mbodj8338610
Aleksandar Prijovic23153810
Svein Are Andreassen32407210
Tore Reginiussen11681249

Sider