Spillere

Alle spillere

Hvilke serie
SpillerFra startsorter i synkende rekkefølgeByttet innTotaltMål
Thomas Hafstad2595531449
Roar Christensen2602528518
Arne Vidar Moen2641027412
Truls Jenssen2731729055
Tor Pedersen2991030910
Lars Espejord300930970
Arne Andreassen304330751
Miika Koppinen3142333719
Tore Nilsen365336811
Bjørn Johansen3861940559

Sider