Spillere

Alle spillere

Hvilke serie
SpillerFra startByttet innTotaltsorter i synkende rekkefølgeMål
Thomas Kind Bendiksen1131412716
Magnar Ødegaard12441282
Tor Brandeggen130113181
Jonas Johansen627013215
Mikael Norø Ingebrigtsen825613831
Zdenek Ondrášek1251614153
Arnt Hugo Lund138314120
Tom Høgli13941431
Bjarte Flem1451451
Hans-Tore Bjerkaas141714834
Stein Berg Johansen945915337
Johnny Albertsen1431415746
Roald Jan Pedersen1581581
Jonny Hansen1521416614
Tore Rismo159916818
Thomas Tøllefsen1645169
Tor Andre Grenersen171171
Torfinn Ingebrigtsen1531817165
Sigurd Dale168517339
Robin Berntsen1731118419
Edmund Kristoffersen18718746
Thomas Drage1434418716
Morten Pedersen1702319316
Bjørn Steinar Johansen195195
Morten Moldskred1643720161

Sider