Spillere

Alle spillere

Hvilke serie
SpillerFra startByttet innTotaltsorter i synkende rekkefølgeMål
Johnny Albertsen1431415746
Roald Jan Pedersen1581581
Jonny Hansen1521416614
Tore Rismo159916818
Thomas Tøllefsen1645169
Torfinn Ingebrigtsen1531817165
Tor Andre Grenersen171171
Simen Wangberg163917217
Sigurd Dale168517339
Kent Are Antonsen1542517912
Robin Berntsen1731118419
Edmund Kristoffersen18718746
Thomas Drage1434418716
Morten Pedersen1702319316
Bjørn Steinar Johansen195195
Morten Moldskred1643720160
Ole Andreas Nilsen1337120411
Lars Iver Strand1624921149
Morten Gamst Pedersen1902221255
Remi Johansen1714221336
Hans Julius Eriksen Norbye180352158
Ruben Yttergård Jenssen186302169
Steinar Nilsen2041321716
Svein Arne Olsen222622811
Nils Solstad220142345

Sider