Spillere

Alle spillere

Hvilke serie
SpillerFra startByttet innTotaltsorter i synkende rekkefølgeMål
Jonny Hansen1521416614
Simen Wangberg157916616
Tore Rismo159916818
Thomas Tøllefsen1645169
Torfinn Ingebrigtsen1531817165
Tor Andre Grenersen171171
Kent Are Antonsen1482517312
Sigurd Dale168517339
Robin Berntsen1731118419
Edmund Kristoffersen18718746
Thomas Drage1434418716
Morten Pedersen1702319316
Bjørn Steinar Johansen195195
Morten Moldskred1643720160
Ole Andreas Nilsen1337120411
Morten Gamst Pedersen1852120655
Lars Iver Strand1624921149
Remi Johansen1714221336
Hans Julius Eriksen Norbye180352158
Ruben Yttergård Jenssen186302169
Steinar Nilsen2041321716
Svein Arne Olsen222622811
Nils Solstad220142345
Ole Martin Årst2014124299
Svein Morten Johansen2302325311

Sider