Spillere

Alle spillere

Hvilke serie
SpillerFra startByttet innTotaltsorter i synkende rekkefølgeMål
Zdenek Ondrášek1251614153
Tom Høgli13941431
Bjarte Flem1451451
Hans-Tore Bjerkaas141714834
Stein Berg Johansen945915337
Johnny Albertsen1431415746
Roald Jan Pedersen1581581
Jonny Hansen1521416614
Tore Rismo159916818
Thomas Tøllefsen1645169
Tor Andre Grenersen171171
Torfinn Ingebrigtsen1531817165
Sigurd Dale168517339
Simen Wangberg170917917
Robin Berntsen1731118419
Kent Are Antonsen1592618512
Thomas Drage1434418716
Edmund Kristoffersen18718746
Morten Pedersen1702319316
Bjørn Steinar Johansen195195
Morten Moldskred1643720160
Ole Andreas Nilsen1337120411
Lars Iver Strand1624921149
Remi Johansen1714221336
Hans Julius Eriksen Norbye180352158

Sider