Spillere

Alle spillere

Hvilke serie
SpillerFra startsorter i synkende rekkefølgeByttet innTotaltMål
Morten Moldskred1643720160
Kent Are Antonsen1642619014
Sigurd Dale168517339
Morten Pedersen1702319316
Remi Johansen1714221336
Tor Andre Grenersen171171
Robin Berntsen1731118419
Simen Wangberg175918417
Hans Julius Eriksen Norbye180352158
Edmund Kristoffersen18718746
Ruben Yttergård Jenssen1933022310
Morten Gamst Pedersen1942421855
Bjørn Steinar Johansen195195
Ole Martin Årst2014124299
Steinar Nilsen2041321716
Nils Solstad220142345
Svein Arne Olsen222622811
Svein Morten Johansen2302325311
Morten Kræmer234292636
Magnus Andersen2345128554
Sigurd Rushfeldt24226268144
Trond Johansen2471726474
Hans Åge Yndestad2505230211
Trond Steinar Albertsen2541426817
Thomas Hafstad2595531449

Sider