Spillere

Alle spillere

Hvilke serie
SpillerFra startsorter i synkende rekkefølgeByttet innTotaltMål
Eivind Andreassen1091712621
Knut Borch1113114
Thomas Kind Bendiksen1131412716
Roy Johansen114114
Per Mathias Høgmo115612133
Hugo Anthonsen11511167
Arne Olsen116116
Tore Reginiussen11681249
Dagfinn Holst11721194
Per Arne Hansen11821203
Marcus Sahlman1203123
Magnar Ødegaard12441282
Zdenek Ondrášek1251614153
Gunnar Olsson1261127
Tor Brandeggen130113181
Ole Andreas Nilsen1337120411
Arnt Hugo Lund138314120
Tom Høgli13941431
Hans-Tore Bjerkaas141714834
Johnny Albertsen1431415746
Thomas Drage1434418716
Bjarte Flem1451451
Jonny Hansen1521416614
Torfinn Ingebrigtsen1531817165
Roald Jan Pedersen1581581

Sider