Spillere

Alle spillere

Hvilke serie
SpillerFra startByttet innsorter i synkende rekkefølgeTotaltMål
Morten Moldskred1643720161
Frode Fermann57399612
Svein Are Andreassen32407210
Ole Martin Årst2014124299
Remi Johansen1714221336
Thomas Drage1434418716
Rune Berger27447116
Mohammed Ahamed Jama2445699
Runar Espejord624710929
Steffen Nystrøm25487313
Lars Iver Strand1624921149
Hans Åge Yndestad2505230211
Magnus Andersen2465430055
Thomas Hafstad2595531449
Mikael Norø Ingebrigtsen825613831
Stein Berg Johansen945915337
Jonas Johansen627013215
Ole Andreas Nilsen1337120411

Sider