Spillere

Alle spillere

Hvilke serie
SpillerFra startsorter i synkende rekkefølgeByttet innTotaltMål
Arne Olsen116116
Dagfinn Holst11721194
Per Arne Hansen11821203
Marcus Sahlman1203123
Magnar Ødegaard12441282
Zdenek Ondrášek1251614153
Gunnar Olsson1261127
Tor Brandeggen130113181
Ole Andreas Nilsen1337120411
Arnt Hugo Lund138314120
Tom Høgli13941431
Hans-Tore Bjerkaas141714834
Thomas Drage1434418716
Johnny Albertsen1431415746
Bjarte Flem1451451
Jonny Hansen1521416614
Torfinn Ingebrigtsen1531817165
Kent Are Antonsen1572618312
Roald Jan Pedersen1581581
Tore Rismo159916818
Lars Iver Strand1624921149
Morten Moldskred1643720160
Thomas Tøllefsen1645169
Sigurd Dale168517339
Simen Wangberg168917717

Sider