Spillere

Alle spillere

Hvilke serie
SpillerFra startByttet innTotaltMålsorter i synkende rekkefølge
Magnus Andersen2445129555
Morten Gamst Pedersen1942421855
selvmål58
Bjørn Johansen3861940559
Morten Moldskred1643720160
Rune Lange8548963
Torfinn Ingebrigtsen1531817165
Lars Espejord300930970
Trond Johansen2471726474
Tor Brandeggen130113181
Ole Martin Årst2014124299
Sigurd Rushfeldt24226268144

Sider