Spillere

Alle spillere

Hvilke serie
SpillerFra startByttet innTotaltMålsorter i synkende rekkefølge
Torfinn Ingebrigtsen1531817165
Lars Espejord300930970
Trond Johansen2471726474
Tor Brandeggen130113181
Ole Martin Årst2014124299
Sigurd Rushfeldt24226268144

Sider