Spillere

Alle spillere

Hvilke serie
SpillerFra startByttet innsorter i synkende rekkefølgeTotaltMål
Kjetil Emil Olsen1816347
Leo Olsen616224
Zdenek Ondrášek1251614153
Einar Kaasen716235
Trond Johansen2471726474
Slobodan Vuk617232
Truls Jenssen2731729055
Eivind Andreassen1091712621
William Frantzen2017371
Gaute U. Helstrup1917366
Saliou Ciss84171013
Torfinn Ingebrigtsen1531817165
Karim Essediri911810915
Stian Larsen511869
Marcus Holmgren Pedersen51924
Adriano Munoz1819375
Espen Minde419236
Bjørn Johansen3861940559
Sigmund Forfang71209119
Ole Talberg2520452
Christian Landu Landu7421952
Douglas Sequeira5721787
Mads Reginiussen321241
Elhadji Mour Samb1022322
Martin Knudsen4422661

Sider