Spillere

Alle spillere

Hvilke serie
SpillerFra startByttet innsorter i synkende rekkefølgeTotaltMål
Aron Sigurðarson3315487
Aleksandar Prijovic23153810
Leo Olsen616224
Zdenek Ondrášek1251614153
Einar Kaasen716235
Kjetil Emil Olsen1816347
William Frantzen2017371
Gaute U. Helstrup1917366
Saliou Ciss84171013
Trond Johansen2471726474
Truls Jenssen2731729055
Slobodan Vuk617232
Eivind Andreassen1091712621
Karim Essediri911810915
Stian Larsen511869
Torfinn Ingebrigtsen1531817165
Adriano Munoz1819375
Espen Minde419236
Bjørn Johansen3861940559
Marcus Holmgren Pedersen51924
Ole Talberg2520452
Sigmund Forfang71209119
Douglas Sequeira5721787
Mads Reginiussen321241
Christian Landu Landu7421952

Sider