Spillere

Alle spillere

Hvilke serie
SpillerFra startByttet innsorter i synkende rekkefølgeTotaltMål
Eivind Andreassen1091712621
William Frantzen2017371
Karim Essediri911810915
Stian Larsen511869
Torfinn Ingebrigtsen1531817165
Espen Minde419236
Bjørn Johansen3861940559
Adriano Munoz1819375
Ole Talberg2520452
Sigmund Forfang71209119
Mads Reginiussen321241
Christian Landu Landu7421952
Douglas Sequeira5721787
Jostein Maurstad Gundersen68229010
Martin Knudsen4422661
Elhadji Mour Samb1022322
Mushaga Bakenga2322456
Morten Gamst Pedersen1932321655
Svein Morten Johansen2302325311
Miika Koppinen3142333719
Morten Pedersen1702319316
Joachim Walltin2125461
Stephen Ademolu2625513
Roar Christensen2602528518
Kevin Larsen2926555

Sider