Spillere

Alle spillere

Hvilke serie
SpillerFra startByttet innsorter i synkende rekkefølgeTotaltMål
Slobodan Vuk617232
Trond Johansen2471726474
Gaute U. Helstrup1917366
Truls Jenssen2731729055
Torfinn Ingebrigtsen1531817165
Karim Essediri911810915
Stian Larsen511869
Marcus Holmgren Pedersen51924
Espen Minde419236
Adriano Munoz1819375
Bjørn Johansen3861940559
Sigmund Forfang71209119
Ole Talberg2520452
Christian Landu Landu7421952
Douglas Sequeira5721787
Mads Reginiussen321241
Elhadji Mour Samb1022322
Martin Knudsen4422661
Mushaga Bakenga2322456
Jostein Maurstad Gundersen72229410
Miika Koppinen3142333719
Morten Pedersen1702319316
Svein Morten Johansen2302325311
Morten Gamst Pedersen1942421855
Stephen Ademolu2625513

Sider