Spillere

Alle spillere

Hvilke serie
SpillerFra startByttet innTotaltsorter i stigende rekkefølgeMål
Ole Andreas Nilsen1337120411
Morten Moldskred1643720160
Bjørn Steinar Johansen195195
Morten Pedersen1702319316
Morten Gamst Pedersen1702019054
Edmund Kristoffersen18718746
Thomas Drage1434418716
Robin Berntsen1731118419
Sigurd Dale168517339
Tor Andre Grenersen171171
Torfinn Ingebrigtsen1531817165
Thomas Tøllefsen1645169
Tore Rismo159916818
Jonny Hansen1521416614
Kent Are Antonsen1352516011
Roald Jan Pedersen1581581
Johnny Albertsen1431415746
Simen Wangberg147815515
Stein Berg Johansen945915337
Hans-Tore Bjerkaas141714834
Bjarte Flem1451451
Tom Høgli13941431
Zdenek Ondrášek1251614153
Arnt Hugo Lund138314120
Jonas Johansen627013215

Sider