Spillere

Alle spillere

Hvilke serie
SpillerFra startByttet innsorter i stigende rekkefølgeTotaltMål
Lars Gunnar Johnsen1628442
Lasse Nilsen78271054
Sigurd Rushfeldt24226268144
Leif Arne Brekke26261
Kevin Larsen2926555
Bjørn Ludvigsen4826742
Stephen Ademolu2625513
Roar Christensen2602528518
Joachim Walltin2125461
Kent Are Antonsen1532517812
Mushaga Bakenga2323466
Miika Koppinen3142333719
Morten Pedersen1702319316
Svein Morten Johansen2302325311
Martin Knudsen4422661
Elhadji Mour Samb1022322
Douglas Sequeira5721787
Jostein Maurstad Gundersen6421859
Mads Reginiussen321241
Morten Gamst Pedersen1902121155
Christian Landu Landu7421952
Sigmund Forfang71209119
Ole Talberg2520452
Espen Minde419236
Bjørn Johansen3861940559

Sider