Spillere

Alle spillere

Hvilke serie
SpillerFra startsorter i stigende rekkefølgeByttet innTotaltMål
Hans Julius Eriksen Norbye180352158
Robin Berntsen1731118419
Tor Andre Grenersen171171
Remi Johansen1714221336
Morten Pedersen1702319316
Sigurd Dale168517339
Morten Moldskred1643720160
Thomas Tøllefsen1645169
Lars Iver Strand1624921149
Simen Wangberg160916917
Tore Rismo159916818
Roald Jan Pedersen1581581
Torfinn Ingebrigtsen1531817165
Jonny Hansen1521416614
Kent Are Antonsen1522517712
Bjarte Flem1451451
Thomas Drage1434418716
Johnny Albertsen1431415746
Hans-Tore Bjerkaas141714834
Tom Høgli13941431
Arnt Hugo Lund138314120
Ole Andreas Nilsen1337120411
Tor Brandeggen130113181
Gunnar Olsson1261127
Zdenek Ondrášek1251614153

Sider