Spillere

Alle spillere

Hvilke serie
SpillerFra startByttet innsorter i stigende rekkefølgeTotaltMål
Lars Gunnar Johnsen1629452
Morten Kræmer234292636
Kent Are Antonsen1722719917
Sigurd Rushfeldt24226268144
Leif Arne Brekke26261
Bjørn Ludvigsen4826742
Kevin Larsen2926555
Stephen Ademolu2625513
Roar Christensen2602528518
Joachim Walltin2125461
Morten Gamst Pedersen1942421855
Svein Morten Johansen2302325311
Miika Koppinen3142333719
Morten Pedersen1702319316
Jostein Maurstad Gundersen852310810
Elhadji Mour Samb1022322
Martin Knudsen4422661
Mushaga Bakenga2322456
Mads Reginiussen321241
Christian Landu Landu7421952
Douglas Sequeira5721787
Ole Talberg2520452
Sigmund Forfang71209119
Bjørn Johansen3861940559
Marcus Holmgren Pedersen51924

Sider