Spillere

Alle spillere

Hvilke serie
SpillerFra startByttet innsorter i stigende rekkefølgeTotaltMål
Lars Gunnar Johnsen1628442
Lasse Nilsen79281075
Sigurd Rushfeldt24226268144
Bjørn Ludvigsen4826742
Leif Arne Brekke26261
Kevin Larsen2926555
Stephen Ademolu2625513
Kent Are Antonsen1542517912
Roar Christensen2602528518
Joachim Walltin2125461
Miika Koppinen3142333719
Morten Pedersen1702319316
Svein Morten Johansen2302325311
Mushaga Bakenga2323466
Elhadji Mour Samb1022322
Martin Knudsen4422661
Morten Gamst Pedersen1902221255
Mads Reginiussen321241
Christian Landu Landu7421952
Douglas Sequeira5721787
Jostein Maurstad Gundersen6521869
Sigmund Forfang71209119
Ole Talberg2520452
Espen Minde419236
Adriano Munoz1819375

Sider