Spillere

Alle spillere

Hvilke serie
SpillerFra startsorter i stigende rekkefølgeByttet innTotaltMål
Bjørn Johansen3861940559
Tore Nilsen365336811
Miika Koppinen3142333719
Arne Andreassen304330751
Lars Espejord300930970
Tor Pedersen2991030910
Truls Jenssen2731729055
Arne Vidar Moen264927312
Roar Christensen2602528518
Thomas Hafstad2595531449
Trond Steinar Albertsen2541426817
Hans Åge Yndestad2505230211
Trond Johansen2471726474
Sigurd Rushfeldt24226268144
Morten Kræmer234292636
Svein Morten Johansen2302325311
Magnus Andersen2294727652
Svein Arne Olsen222622811
Nils Solstad220142345
Steinar Nilsen2041321716
Ole Martin Årst2014124299
Bjørn Steinar Johansen195195
Morten Gamst Pedersen1932321655
Edmund Kristoffersen18718746
Ruben Yttergård Jenssen186302169

Sider