Spillere

Alle spillere

Hvilke serie
SpillerFra startByttet innTotaltMålsorter i synkende rekkefølge
Robert Taylor601618
Hans Julius Eriksen Norbye180352158
Sverre Isaksen52528
Oskar Theodorsen16168
Andreas Ottosson207278
Ronald Hansen403438
Mohammed Ahamed Jama2445699
Ulf Torsteinsen291309
Daniel Olsen371389
Tore Reginiussen11681249
Håkon Nilsen1071079
Abdulaye M`Baye1613299
Kara Mbodj8338610
Aleksandar Prijovic23153810
Onni Valakari3964510
Svein Are Andreassen32407210
Tor Pedersen2991030910
Gjermund Åsen102310510
Robert Beck3213311
Ole Andreas Nilsen1337120411
Ruben Yttergård Jenssen2183024811
Harald Andersen1482211
Svein Arne Olsen222622811
John Nilsen 3944311
Hans Åge Yndestad2505230211

Sider