Spillere

Alle spillere

Hvilke serie
SpillerFra startByttet innTotaltMålsorter i synkende rekkefølge
Andreas Ottosson207278
Ronald Hansen403438
Isak Shotland72728
Tore Hadler Olsen186248
Daniel Berntsen7014848
George Mourad225278
Joel Lindpere7910898
Robert Taylor601618
Tore Reginiussen11681249
Håkon Nilsen1071079
Abdulaye M`Baye1613299
Mohammed Ahamed Jama2445699
Ulf Torsteinsen291309
Daniel Olsen371389
Onni Valakari3964510
Svein Are Andreassen32407210
Gjermund Åsen102310510
Tor Pedersen2991030910
Kara Mbodj8338610
Aleksandar Prijovic23153810
Tore Nilsen365336811
Robert Beck3213311
Ole Andreas Nilsen1337120411
Ruben Yttergård Jenssen2283125911
Harald Andersen1482211

Sider