Spillere

Alle spillere

Hvilke serie
SpillerFra startByttet innTotaltMålsorter i synkende rekkefølge
Daniel Berntsen6011718
George Mourad225278
Joel Lindpere7910898
Robert Taylor601618
Daniel Olsen371389
Tore Reginiussen11681249
Håkon Nilsen1071079
Abdulaye M`Baye1613299
Mohammed Ahamed Jama2445699
Ulf Torsteinsen291309
Onni Valakari3964510
Svein Are Andreassen32407210
Gjermund Åsen102310510
Tor Pedersen2991030910
Kara Mbodj8338610
Aleksandar Prijovic23153810
John Nilsen 3944311
Hans Åge Yndestad2505230211
Tore Nilsen365336811
Robert Beck3213311
Ole Andreas Nilsen1337120411
Ruben Yttergård Jenssen2153024511
Harald Andersen1482211
Eric Bugale Kitolano2712811
Svein Arne Olsen222622811

Sider