Spillere

Alle spillere

Hvilke serie
SpillerFra startByttet innTotaltsorter i synkende rekkefølgeMål
Tom Høgli13941431
Bjarte Flem1451451
Mikael Norø Ingebrigtsen826414632
Hans-Tore Bjerkaas141714834
Zdenek Ondrášek1282315154
Stein Berg Johansen945915337
Johnny Albertsen1431415746
Roald Jan Pedersen1581581
Jostein Maurstad Gundersen1372616315
Jonny Hansen1521416614
Tore Rismo159916818
Thomas Tøllefsen1645169
Lasse Nilsen132381707
Torfinn Ingebrigtsen1531817165
Tor Andre Grenersen171171
Sigurd Dale168517339
Robin Berntsen1731118419
Thomas Drage1434418716
Edmund Kristoffersen18718746
Morten Pedersen1702319316
Bjørn Steinar Johansen195195
Morten Moldskred1643720161
Simen Wangberg1931020317
Ole Andreas Nilsen1337120411
Lars Iver Strand1624921149

Sider