Spillere

Alle spillere

Hvilke serie
SpillerFra startByttet innsorter i synkende rekkefølgeTotaltMål
Stian Larsen511869
Torfinn Ingebrigtsen1531817165
Sakarias Opsahl5218705
Karim Essediri911810915
Marcus Holmgren Pedersen51924
Adriano Munoz1819375
Espen Minde419236
Bjørn Johansen3861940559
Ole Talberg2520452
Sigmund Forfang71209119
Christian Landu Landu7421952
Douglas Sequeira5721787
Mads Reginiussen321241
Elhadji Mour Samb1022322
Martin Knudsen4422661
Mushaga Bakenga2322456
Svein Morten Johansen2302325312
Miika Koppinen3142333719
Morten Pedersen1702319316
Zdenek Ondrášek1282315154
Morten Gamst Pedersen1942421855
Daniel Berntsen7224968
Stephen Ademolu2625513
Roar Christensen2602528518
Jostein Maurstad Gundersen1322515715

Sider