Spillere

Alle spillere

Hvilke serie
SpillerFra startByttet innsorter i synkende rekkefølgeTotaltMål
Sakarias Opsahl6618846
Karim Essediri911810915
Jasse Tuominen1018284
Stian Larsen511869
Marcus Holmgren Pedersen51924
Adriano Munoz1819375
Espen Minde419236
Bjørn Johansen3861940559
Sigmund Forfang71209119
Tobias Hafstad120211
Ole Talberg2520452
Christian Landu Landu7421952
Douglas Sequeira5721787
Mads Reginiussen321241
Elhadji Mour Samb1022322
Martin Knudsen4422661
Felix Vrede Winther1422361
Mushaga Bakenga2322456
Svein Morten Johansen2302325312
Miika Koppinen3142333719
Morten Pedersen1702319316
Zdenek Ondrášek1282315154
Daniel Berntsen7224968
Morten Gamst Pedersen1942421855
Stephen Ademolu2625513

Sider