Spillere

Alle spillere

Hvilke serie
SpillerFra startByttet innTotaltMålsorter i synkende rekkefølge
Ingvald Jeremiassen333318
Roar Christensen2602528518
Robin Berntsen1731118419
Kent Kristoffersen5325519
Sigmund Forfang71209119
Hans Mortensen484819
Miika Koppinen3142333719
Per Egil Swift102210420
Arnt Hugo Lund138314120
Eivind Andreassen1091712621
Mostafa Abdellaoue3323522
Mikael Norø Ingebrigtsen694711623
Jan Willy Klungseth4945324
Helge Bendiksen6226424
Runar Espejord574710424
Egil Johansen979724
Leif Johnsen7717825
Thomas Lehne Olsen5886625
Petter Jensen454526
Eigil Bygdnes505027
Tore Andre Flo353527
Svein Hugo Hansen9059528
Terje Nikolaysen484829
Arnold Jensen939330
Peter Kovacs44125632

Sider