Spillere

Alle spillere

Hvilke serie
SpillerFra startByttet innTotaltMålsorter i synkende rekkefølge
Trond Steinar Albertsen2541426817
Arve Antonsen102710918
Roar Christensen2602528518
Ingvald Jeremiassen333318
Tore Rismo159916818
Kent Kristoffersen5325519
Sigmund Forfang71209119
Miika Koppinen3142333719
Hans Mortensen484819
Robin Berntsen1731118419
Per Egil Swift102210420
Arnt Hugo Lund138314120
Kent Are Antonsen1782720520
Eivind Andreassen1091712621
Mostafa Abdellaoue3333622
Jan Willy Klungseth4945324
Helge Bendiksen6226424
Egil Johansen979724
Thomas Lehne Olsen5886625
Leif Johnsen7717825
Petter Jensen454526
Tore Andre Flo353527
Eigil Bygdnes505027
Svein Hugo Hansen9059528
Runar Espejord624710929

Sider