Spillere

Alle spillere

Hvilke serie
SpillerFra startByttet innTotaltMålsorter i synkende rekkefølge
Tore Rismo159916818
Kent Kristoffersen5325519
Sigmund Forfang71209119
Hans Mortensen484819
Miika Koppinen3142333719
Robin Berntsen1731118419
Per Egil Swift102210420
Arnt Hugo Lund138314120
Eivind Andreassen1091712621
Mostafa Abdellaoue3323522
Runar Espejord53449722
Mikael Norø Ingebrigtsen694711623
Helge Bendiksen6226424
Egil Johansen979724
Jan Willy Klungseth4945324
Thomas Lehne Olsen5886625
Leif Johnsen7717825
Petter Jensen454526
Tore Andre Flo353527
Eigil Bygdnes505027
Svein Hugo Hansen9059528
Terje Nikolaysen484829
Arnold Jensen939330
Peter Kovacs44125632
Per Mathias Høgmo115612133

Sider