Spillere

Alle spillere

Hvilke serie
SpillerFra startByttet innTotaltsorter i stigende rekkefølgeMål
Egil Johansen979724
Frode Fermann57399612
Svein Hugo Hansen9059528
Christian Landu Landu7421952
Arnold Jensen939330
Tommy Knarvik8299112
Sigmund Forfang71209119
Svein Robertsen8919015
Runar Espejord50409020
Rune Lange8548963
Joel Lindpere7910898
Lasse Nilsen6226883
Patrice Bernier835884
Kara Mbodj8338610
Roger Lange797866
Norvald Johansen868639
Tryggvi Gudmundsson8418551
Gustav Dalsbø7918051
Douglas Sequeira5721787
Leif Johnsen7717825
Jostein Maurstad Gundersen5918779
Trond Gunnar Nilsen7147540
Arne Sæther714752
Hemming Stellander75754
Benny Lekstrøm74175

Sider