Spillere

Alle spillere

Hvilke serie
SpillerFra startsorter i stigende rekkefølgeByttet innTotaltMål
Magnar Ødegaard12441282
Marcus Sahlman1203123
Per Arne Hansen11821203
Dagfinn Holst11721194
Tore Reginiussen11681249
Arne Olsen116116
Hugo Anthonsen11511167
Per Mathias Høgmo115612133
Roy Johansen114114
Thomas Kind Bendiksen1131412716
Knut Borch1113114
Eivind Andreassen1091712621
Fredrik Björck1071077
Håkon Nilsen1071079
Gjermund Åsen102310510
Sead Ramovic102102
Per Egil Swift102210420
Arve Antonsen102710918
Magne Johansen9797
Egil Johansen979724
Stein Berg Johansen945915337
Arnold Jensen939330
Karim Essediri911810915
Svein Hugo Hansen9059528
Svein Robertsen8919015

Sider