Spillere

Alle spillere

Hvilke serie
SpillerFra startByttet innTotaltsorter i synkende rekkefølgeMål
Trond Johansen2471726474
Sigurd Rushfeldt24226268144
Trond Steinar Albertsen2541426817
Arne Vidar Moen264927312
Roar Christensen2602528518
Truls Jenssen2731729055
Hans Åge Yndestad2505230211
Arne Andreassen304330751
Lars Espejord300930970
Tor Pedersen2991030910
Thomas Hafstad2595531449
Miika Koppinen3142333719
Tore Nilsen365336811
Bjørn Johansen3861940559

Sider