Spillere

Alle spillere

Hvilke serie
SpillerFra startByttet innTotaltsorter i stigende rekkefølgeMål
Ole Andreas Nilsen1337120411
Morten Gamst Pedersen1832120454
Morten Moldskred1643720160
Bjørn Steinar Johansen195195
Morten Pedersen1702319316
Thomas Drage1434418716
Edmund Kristoffersen18718746
Robin Berntsen1731118419
Sigurd Dale168517339
Torfinn Ingebrigtsen1531817165
Kent Are Antonsen1462517112
Tor Andre Grenersen171171
Thomas Tøllefsen1645169
Tore Rismo159916818
Jonny Hansen1521416614
Simen Wangberg155916416
Roald Jan Pedersen1581581
Johnny Albertsen1431415746
Stein Berg Johansen945915337
Hans-Tore Bjerkaas141714834
Bjarte Flem1451451
Tom Høgli13941431
Arnt Hugo Lund138314120
Zdenek Ondrášek1251614153
Jonas Johansen627013215

Sider